JOIN BLOOD BANK

BLOOD BANK

Jerusalem Marthoma Church Perumpetty

"A+" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 ARUN ANUJAN Ranni 08086166929
2 RAJU Ezhumatoor 9447085069
3 Daniel (KSETA) Kottayam(Dist) Kottayam 9387606716
4 Mohan ranny 9446211410
5 Abraham Philip (all group) Trivandrum/ Kozhencherry 8547471388
6 Manoj perumpetty 9645962003
7 Jiji Ayroor 9847477219
8 ADARSH PRASAD R MAVELIKARA ,ALLAPUZHA 9847292109
9 Saji kumar Vrindavanam 9495114762
10 Githin joseph Paippad 8714532145

"A-" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Binu Chalapally 9947059254
2 Saji Kumar-(All group) Kozhenchery 9846127977
3 Anil (all group) Kozhenchery Area 9947204581
4 SAM- sarakutty rubbers (all group doners member) Chalapally 9447065907
5 Bijoy Ayroor,Malanadu milk Trivandrum 9605542831
6 Sajan Variath Ayroor 9947451519
7 Liza Varughese Ayroor 9567402665
8 Biju.K.Thomas Ayroor 9745592733
9 Jomon.I.P.C (all group) Delhi 09718028683
10 Tiji (any group) Kozhencherry 9961019157

"B+" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 SHINJO.S.C Trivandrum 9567521802
2 All Kerala Blood Donors Assosiation Eranakulam- All groups All Kerala 8589909998
3 Roy Kottanadu 9946300538
4 Renesh.K.V.(all group doners member) Perumpetty 8129300691
5 Samkutty (for any group) AYROOR 9847803542
6 Aneesh.G.Nair challapaly 9544024102
7 Monichan Ayroor 9846911455
8 Saji (any group) Mumbai / Trivandrum 919819078614 / 8097076099
9 Unni Chalapally 9495734190
10 Geevarughese Ezhumattoor 8086131029

"B-" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Jobi Mathew (all group) Ranny Menathottam hospitel 9605172159
2 Sunny (any group) Mumbai 9869198201
3 Abhijith -(St.Thomas College Kozhencherry) All group Pullad 8943834710
4 All Kerala blood donors Assosiation – Eranakulam (All Groups Blood) All Kerala 8589990753
5 Joseph Ayroor (all group) Alappuzha / Ayroor 9846902984
6 Bijoy Ayroor 9567402665
7 Somar (all group) Ayroor & Kottayam 9495112349

"AB+" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Suby – Mar Thoma church Ezhumatoor-(contact for-Any Group) Ezhumatoor. 9747458246
2 Gopalakrishnan Perumpetty 9544843628
3 Shaji Valakkuzhy , Thiruvalla 9961751226
4 visit All INDIA Blood doners List – www.friends2support.org All India www.friends2support.org For more numbers are available - serch - www.friends2support.org
5 Reji Mannil Ayroor 9846738053

"AB-" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Reji (any group) Ezhumatoor 9495554576
2 Sunil Kumar Ezhumatoor 9605236915
3 Reji (all group doners member) Chalapally 9446186931
4 Ajith Kumar A.V.G Thiruvalla 9446327999
5 Jimmy (any group) Ranny / Changanacherry 9447279070

"O+" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Abin Manimala 9656418272
2 ANEESH Valakuzhy 9946907097
3 JISS KOTTAYAM 9544800250
4 Chako Kozhikkode 9846109810
5 Vinod kumar L.I.C challapaly 9745954789
6 jojy mathew perumpetty 9947941680
7 Aji Ayroor 9495911794
8 Samkutty Ayroor 9847803542
9 Valsan Ranny 9744152207
10 Biju Chalapally 9605021140

"O-" Blood Donors

Sl Name Location Phone
1 Vicknesh Chengannur 9656709201
2 Mathukutty Vellayil 9961571387
3 Biju kumar (all group) Ayroor 9447093164
4 Binoi (all group) Chalapally 9447065907
5 M.M.Thomas Mumbai 09322260454
6 Jose (any group) Trivandrum 9946108359
7 Kossy (any group) Kozhenchery 9447369218